Chapter Members
Full Name Company Branch Joined Date
Mr. James P. Spielman MRL Equipment Company Inc. 6/3/2011
Mr. David Mumford, PE City of Billings 9/24/1993
Mr. Walter E. Appell City of Jerome 6/27/2008
Ms. Catherine Chertudi, PWLF City of Boise 1/4/1994
Mr. Robbin Finch City of Boise 1/4/1994
Mr. Steven V. Jenkins Federal Highway Administration-LTAP 4/29/1994
Mr. Albert T. Kersich, PC 12/1/1968
Mr. David R. Schiess Idaho State Uiversity 12/18/2015
Mr. Rodger Wm Lewerenz 4/1/1977
Mr. Andy Kerr City of Bozeman 8/26/1996
Mr. David W. Dobbs City of Great Falls 9/17/1996
Mr. Tracy Ahrens J-U-B Engineers Inc 11/13/1996
Mr. Carl J. Anderson Morrison Maierle Inc 2/26/1997
Mr. Phil Hauck City of Helena 6/10/2003
Mr. Steve Schulte City of Moscow 2/3/2015
Mr. Chris Hertz, PE City of Billings 9/8/1998
Mr. Steven Peterson City of Gillette 9/13/2002
Mr. Brett Grayson Bannock County 7/30/1998
Mr. John Wilson City of Missoula 3/31/1998
Mr. Roy O. Mathis, PE Concrete Stabilization Tech Inc 12/22/2011
Mr. Robert Bousfield City of Boise 9/29/1998
Mr. Larry D. Pardee City of Jackson 9/7/2011
Mr. Kurt W. Thomson, PE Stahly Engineering & Associates 2/17/1999
Mr. Phillip A. Odegard, PE DOWL 11/7/2014
Mr. Steve Payne, PE City of Cody 5/28/2002
Mr. Kevin Hart City of Helena 10/16/1999
Mr. William Kemp City of Billings 12/27/1999
Mr. Brad R. Watson J-U-B Engineers Inc 11/13/2012
Mr. Michael J. Fuss City of Nampa 12/23/2008
Mr. William Benko City of Boise 6/21/2012
Mr. William Melvin City of Post Falls 4/11/2000
Mr. James Porter City of Post Falls 4/11/2000
Mr. Merril Quayle City of Pocatello 5/3/2000
Ms. Jackie Flowers City of Idaho Falls 9/11/2000
Mr. Rick Cummings City of Boise 9/14/2000
Mr. Earl C. Reynolds, Jr 5/1/1968
Mr. Steven M. Smart City of Chubbuck 10/1/1979
Ms. Ellen D. Smith City of Billings 3/1/1981
Mr. H. Terry Smith City of Billings 4/1/1980
Mr. William C. Stanger City of Idaho Falls 9/1/1972
Mr. Paul D. Throckmartin City of Riverton 12/1/1981
Mr. Gary L. Young City of Twin Falls 5/1/1976
Mr. William J. Ancell City of Boise 2/1/1972
Mr. Jay Cornelison 10/1/1972
Mr. John D. Tensen City of Boise 11/11/1986
Mr. James L. Rearden City of Great Falls 11/20/1986
Ms. Amanda B. McInnis HDR Engineering 5/8/2001
Mr. Brian Hensel City of Missoula 2/25/2002
Mr. Rowdi Evans Bannock County 10/23/2001
Mr. Robert Palus City of Post Falls 12/11/2001
Mr. Jonathan L. Gass WGM Group 12/11/2001
Ms. Sandi Hagemann City of Lewiston 1/5/2004
Mr. Steve Klotz City of Belgrade 4/16/2014
Mr. Richard Hixson City of Bozeman 9/12/2002
Mr. Chris Fredericksen City of Idaho Falls 9/17/2002
Mr. Dennis James Grant City of Coeur D'alene 5/8/2017
Mr. Nathan Beauheim City of Cheyenne 11/6/2002
Mr. Craig Walters City of Boise 11/7/2002
Mr. Richard D. Johnson City of Great Falls 11/11/2002
Ms. Michele Beck Federal Highway Administration-LTAP 9/15/2003
Mr. John VanDelinder, CPFP City of Bozeman 1/16/2003
Mr. Vern K. Heisler, PE City of Billings 2/19/2003
Mr. Mike Judge City of Great Falls 2/28/2003
Mr. Rick A. Garner City of Burley 2/9/2015
Ms. Kathi Buttars City of Meridian 3/3/2016
Dr. Khaled Ksaibati Federal Highway Administration-LTAP 9/15/2003
Mr. Travis Harris, PE City of Billings 4/19/2004
Mr. Pat Brook City of Missoula Wastewater 7/25/2008
Mr. Les A. MacDonald, PE City of Moscow 3/1/2004
Mr. Chris Davies City of Lewiston 7/28/2005
Mr. David Nelson City of Idaho Falls 9/8/2004
Mr. Ryan Leland City of Helena 10/19/2004
Mr. Larry L. Ruhd City of Bozeman 10/29/2004
Mr. Jerry McKinley City of Great Falls 11/24/2004
Mr. Gerald R. Williams, P Eng, PWM Williams Engineering, Inc 1/18/2011
Ms. Vicki Nemecek City of Cheyenne 2/17/2005
Mr. Ty Simpson City of Bozeman 10/19/2006
Mr. Tim Martin City of Coeur D'Alene 4/25/2005
Mr. Will Robbins City of Billings 3/28/2005
Mr. Vance Henry HW Lochner 8/2/2005
Ms. Chandra Witt City of Idaho Falls 9/8/2005
Mr. Jim Pardy City of Boise 10/13/2005
Mr. Matt Hightree City of Boise 10/17/2005
Mr. Kenny Jorgenson City of Great Falls 10/24/2005
Mr. Kent J. Fugal City of Idaho Falls 11/3/2011
Mr. Tyler Westrope City of Billings 4/18/2006
Ms. Debi Meling, PE City of Billings 4/18/2006
Ms. Deirdre Castillo, PE City of Pocatello 6/26/2006
Mr. Chad E. Hanson, PE Great West Engineering 1/28/2009
Mrs. Veronica M. Meyer, PE Interstate Engineering Inc 7/17/2012
Mr. Jack B. Rice City of Glendive 10/16/2006
Mr. Christopher G. Pletcher, PE Ayres Associates 11/10/2006
Mr. Craig Croner, CPFP City of Boise 1/9/2007
Mr. Heath D. VonEye, MASc, PE City of Gillette 3/1/2012
Mr. Kevin J. Slovarp City of Missoula 2/20/2007
Mr. Robert Bohling City of Twin Falls 4/2/2007
Ms. Jacqueline D. Fields City of Twin Falls 4/2/2007
Mr. Ryan J. Salisbury, PE WGM Group Inc 6/28/2007
Ms. Cynthia Mae Langston City of Casper 9/11/2007
Mr. Brian Heaston, PE City of Bozeman 9/17/2007
Mr. Nic Bateson City of Sheridan 8/27/2007
Mr. Ross Bartell City of Great Falls 9/24/2007
Mr. Philip J. Meis, PE Utility Mapping Services, Inc 3/25/2016
Ms. Jill M. Miller, MBA City of Bozeman 6/19/2008
Mr. Andrew Beamer City of Casper 9/11/2007
Ms. Jolene Martinez City of Casper 9/11/2007
Ms. Kelly Matlock City of Torrington 10/18/2007
Mr. Edward W. Barrett City of Hamilton 11/19/2007
Mr. Wade L. Johnson City of Bozeman 12/20/2007
Mr. Sam Berta City of Cheyenne 2/13/2008
Mr. Erin S. Claunch, PE City of Billings 3/11/2008
Mr. Jason McConnell EJ USA 4/1/2008
Mr. Jon M. Caton City of Twin Falls 6/18/2008
Mr. Clint G. Dolsby City of Meridian 7/23/2008
Mr. Kyle A. Radek Meridian Public Works 7/23/2008
Mr. Mark Bellon Territorial-Landworks Inc 2/13/2015
Mr. Mike Sheppard City of Boise 10/22/2008
Mr. David Aune Great West Engineering 10/29/2008
Mr. Craig LaVoy City of Cheyenne 1/14/2009
Ms. Kim Stevens City of Cheyenne 1/14/2009
Mr. David Richardson City of Moscow 2/4/2009
Mr. David Lee Knoepke, PE City of Helena Montana 2/5/2009
Mr. Dennis M. Falconer, CPFP City of Boise Fleet Services 3/13/2009
Mr. Patrick Purdy Precision Pumping Systems 4/27/2009
Ms. Marcia Schmelzer City of Boise 5/13/2009
Ms. Heather Buchanan City of Boise 5/13/2009
Mr. Scott R. Baxter, PE City of Casper 9/17/2009
Mr. Doug Camenisch, PE Parametrix Inc 6/29/2009
Mr. Clint S. Worthington City of Meridian 7/7/2009
Mr. Warren Stewart City of Meridian 7/7/2009
Mr. Tyler Palmer City of Moscow 8/11/2009
Mr. John Bach Interstate Engineering Inc. 8/31/2009
Mr. Dan Roberts City of Sheridan 12/3/2009
Mr. Lane Thompson, P.E. City of Sheridan 12/3/2009
Mr. Mark G. Westenskow, M Eng, PE City of Green River 12/28/2009
Mr. Evan James Simpson, PE Sunrise Engineering, Inc. 1/18/2012
Mr. Randy Straus, PE City of Billings 3/5/2010
Mr. Ken Ard, PE City of Billings 3/5/2010
Mr. Heath J. Overfield Engineering Associates 4/23/2010
Mr. Kevin M. Lilly City of Moscow 5/11/2010
Mr. Cal Van Zee City of Laramie WY 5/13/2010
Mr. Andrew J. Kimmel, PE Great West Engineering 2/27/2014
Ms. Mandi Everett Bannock County 3/19/2013
Mr. Travis Drevecky City of Great Falls 9/27/2010
Mr. Nathan T. Stewart City of McCall 11/7/2016
Mr. Justin Armstrong City of Pocatello 11/19/2010
Mr. Kyle Jacob Butterfield City of Riverton 12/15/2010
Mr. Gary R. Funkhouser, (retired) 10/1/1978
Mr. Dennis M. Teller City of Meridian 2/10/2011
Mr. Josh Watson City of Bozeman 10/7/2016
Mr. Steve Hubble City of Boise 9/28/2016
Ms. Susie L. Turner City of Kalispell 5/18/2011
Mr. David Miles City of Meridian 6/9/2011
Mr. Max Jensen City of Meridian 9/8/2011
Mr. James Bruce Young City of Great Falls 11/28/1989
Mr. Tom Troxel City of Torrington 8/30/2011
Mr. Sam L. Jewison City of Jackson 9/14/2011
Mr. Johnny W. Ziem City of Jackson 9/14/2011
Mr. Scott B. Bontrager City of Moscow 9/20/2011
Mr. Floyd H. Day Star Sewer & Water District 11/22/2011
Mr. Bret J. Reed, PE Engineering Associates 1/30/2012
Dr. David W. Wilkening, PhD The Paradigm Group LLC 3/30/2017
Mr. Brooks Webb City of Laramie WY 3/7/2012
Mr. Denis K. Smith City of Laramie WY 3/7/2012
Mr. Jim M. Hart Cargill Deicing Technology 4/11/2012
Mr. Lee Glaesemann City of Twin Falls 4/19/2012
Mr. Troy Vitek City of Twin Falls 4/19/2012
Mr. Dean Littler City of Twin Falls 4/19/2012
Mr. Thomas D. Patterson Town of Jackson, WY 4/19/2012
Mr. Jonathan Gonitzke MRL Equipment Company Inc 4/26/2012
Mr. Mike Vinson City of Cheyenne 5/1/2012
Mr. Mark Escobedo City of Cheyenne 4/14/2017
Mr. Owen Campion City of Pocatello 6/11/2012
Mr. Anthony Perreira City of Boise 6/21/2012
Mr. Daniel Badger City of Nampa 7/11/2012
Mr. Courtney Lyerly, PE City of Great Falls 7/11/2012
Mr. Brian W. Schmidt City of Jackson 8/16/2012
Mr. Craig R. Woolard City of Bozeman 8/31/2012
Mr. Alex D. Sveda City of Casper 9/26/2012
Mr. Shane AL Johnson City of Laramie WY 3/12/2013
Mr. Cris Malvich City of McCall 12/18/2012
Mr. Andy R. Bowen WHPacific Inc 2/1/2013
Mr. Sawley V. Wilde City of Gillette 2/20/2013
Mr. Kent D. Clark City of Gillette 2/20/2013
Mr. Keith Blewett City of Bozeman 10/7/2016
Mr. D. Keith Haskins City of Kalispell 5/6/2013
Mr. Jamie R. Clark, PE City of Helena 5/13/2013
Mr. Dan Horner Cimline Pavement Maintenance Group 5/13/2013
Mrs. Tami Iasonides City of Pocatello 6/10/2013
Mrs. Hannah Sanger City of Pocatello 6/10/2013
Mr. Jon R. Gunnerson, PE City of Boise 5/17/2013
Mr. Gregory H. Robertson, PE, PWLF Missoula County Government 7/24/2013
Mr. Kurt A. Markegard City of Laurel 7/30/2013
Mr. Tim Reiter City of Laurel 7/30/2013
Mr. Matthew W. Wheeler City of Laurel 7/30/2013
Ms. Heidi Jensen City of Laurel 7/30/2013
Mr. Wade L. Christiansen WHPacific Inc 9/30/2013
Mr. Scott M. Gray City of Miles City 10/4/2013
Mr. Randall Camp City of Helena 10/4/2013
Ms. Stephanie Beckert, PE Great West Engineering 10/31/2013
Mr. Earl H. Smith City of Laramie WY 10/11/2013
Mr. Brian K. Clifton Cascade County Public Works 2/7/2014
Mr. Travis Evans, PE ECS Engineers 3/3/2014
Ms. Elizabeth J. Kuntz City of Gillette 3/21/2014
Mr. Dale E. Bolthouse City of Meridian 5/8/2014
Ms. Laila Kral Federal Highway Administration-LTAP 5/8/2014
Mr. Vernal W. Fellon Town of Drummond 10/25/2016
Mr. Jeffrey L. Mansfield City of Pocatello 5/27/2014
Mr. Jefferson Parks Frady, PE Park County 7/25/2014
Mr. Shad Rogers City of Casper 7/25/2014
Mr. Tom Kirkman City of Pocatello 8/1/2014
Mr. Bryan Lacy City of Lewiston 9/10/2014
Mr. Pete Leath City of Glendive 9/24/2014
Mr. Jesse Patton City of Great Falls 9/29/2014
Mr. Wayne Lovelis City of Great Falls 9/29/2014
Mr. Josh Jones Federal Highway Administration-LTAP 6/6/2017
Mr. Doug Adams City of Nampa Idaho 11/10/2014
Mr. Eric Campbell City of Bozeman 11/17/2014
Mr. Matt Workman City of Bozeman 12/11/2014
Mr. Lowell James Cutshaw, PE Interstate Engineering Inc 12/18/2014
Mr. James Mclcahy City of Post Falls 1/26/2015
Mr. Troy Tyrrell City of Gillette 3/16/2015
Mr. Richard Smith Mangum City of Blackfoot 4/20/2015
Mr. Jeff Miles Federal Highway Administration-LTAP 4/21/2015
Mr. Joseph L Schrader City of Kalispell 6/15/2015
Mr. Dan Coryell City of Casper - Parks Dept. 7/29/2016
Mr. Steve L. Burgos City of Boise 10/1/2015
Ms. Laurelei McVey City of Meridian 10/12/2015
Mr. Jordan Rechenmacher City of Idaho Falls 10/14/2015
Mr. Doug Alm City of Great Falls 11/9/2015
Mr. Paul Skubinna City of Great Falls 11/2/2015
Mr. Timothy R. Morgan ACHD 2/2/2016
Mr. Starr Sullivan City of Missoula 2/5/2016
Ms. Lori A. Hart City of Missoula 2/5/2016
Ms. Wendy Clements City of Gillette 3/3/2016
Mr. Skyler Allen City of Pocatello 3/4/2016
Mr. Louis Engels City of Billings 3/15/2016
Mr. Michael L. Rabb Tierra Right of Way Services 4/6/2016
Mr. Bridger D. Morrison City of Chubbuck, Idaho 4/12/2016
Mr. Donald Sweatt City of Billings 6/15/2016
Mr. Ronald Palmer, II City of Billings 6/15/2016
Mr. Matt Theiriault City of Cheyenne 4/15/2016
Mr. Braydan DuRee, PE GeoEngineers, Inc 4/27/2016
Mrs. Brenda B. Andrews City of Pocatello 5/11/2016
Mr. Randy R. Robertson, FMA City of Boulder 7/12/2016
Mr. Bruce Martin City of Casper - CPU Div. 7/29/2016
Mr. Ethan Yonker City of Casper - Engineering Dept. 7/29/2016
Ms. Haley R. Falconer City of Boise 9/22/2016
Mr. Mathers Heuck, PE City of Sheridan 10/5/2016
Mr. Russell Brewer City of Great Falls 10/3/2016
Ms. Mikaela Schultz City of Great Falls 10/3/2016
Mr. Tim Hargis City of Bozeman 10/7/2016
Mr. Jeremy Welch Bannock County 10/12/2016
Mr. Brian Cardon City of Idaho Falls 11/14/2016
Mr. Alan Muir City of Idaho Falls 11/14/2016
Mr. Donald R. Ramer City of Hamilton 11/21/2016
Mr. Erik Skeen RM Equipment 12/16/2016
Mr. Tom Wood Kleinfelder 12/30/2016
Mr. Alex Freitag City of Meridian 1/20/2017
Mr. Kiel J. Burmester Bannock County 3/10/2017
Mr. Jason Korn City of Meridian 3/10/2017
Mr. Derrel Wilmoth City of Laramie WY 3/13/2017
Mr. D Joe Lish Bannock County 3/10/2017
Mr. Burns DeVere Leavitt Taurus Natural Manufacturing, LLC 4/18/2017
Mr. Josh Sommer KLJ 5/9/2017
Mr. Jason R. Crawford KLJ 5/9/2017
Mr. Jim Voeller City of Cheyenne 4/14/2017
Mr. Carl C. Jackson KLJ 5/9/2017
Mr. Tom Tabler City of Kalispell 5/2/2017
Mr. John F. Harbarger City of Douglas 8/1/2017
Mr. Clint Conner City of Casper 8/2/2017
Mrs. Utana Dye, GISP City of Cody 9/29/2017
Mr. Tyson J. Lesmeister City of Helena 10/5/2017
Mr. Colin Dougherty City of Bozeman 10/13/2017
Mr. Lloyd Kent Brown, PE 12/13/1990
Mr. Wendell A. Higgins, (retired) Higgins Engineers, Inc 5/1/1968
Ms. Theresa A. Gunn Morrison-Maierle Inc 1/29/2015
Mr. George W. Barnes 5/29/1985
Mr. Dennis R. Holten Town of Columbus 6/1/1992
Mr. Jack Stucky, CPFP City of Missoula 7/1/1992
 

You have been logged out...

You have been logged out of the system due to inactivity. Please login again.

Loading...